Drucken

NSV-Pokal 2016

Geschrieben von Nico Scharnagl am . Veröffentlicht in 2. Bundesliga Nord und NSV-Pokal

NSV-Pokal-2016

Vorrunde 1

Ausrichter:                      SpVg Laatzen, Carsten Stegen, 0175/2480068

Spielort:                           aquaLaatzium, Hildesheimer Str. 118, 30880 Laatzen

Schiedsrichter:              Dorothea Pielke (Hannover), Dennis Mussin (Hamburg)

Turnierbesprechung:          21.05.2016, 13:15 Uhr         

Spielfolge

Nr.
Datum
Zeit
Mannschaft I
:
Mannschaft II
Ergebnis
Schiri 1
Schiri 2
1
21.05.
14:00
SpVg Laatzen
:
Eintracht Braunschweig
19 : 04 Pielke Mussin
2
21.05.
16:30
SC Hellas Hildesheim 99
:
Eintracht Braunschweig
13 : 06 Pielke Mussin
3
21.05.
19:00
SpVg Laatzen
:
SC Hellas Hildesheim 99
14 : 09 Pielke Mussin

Abschlusstabelle

Platz
Mannschaft
Punkte
Tore
Tordifferenz
1
SpVg Laatzen 4 : 0 33 : 13 + 20
2
SC Hellas Hildesheim 99 2 : 2 22 : 20 + 02
3
Eintracht Braunschweig
0 : 4 10 : 32 - 22

Vorrunde 2

Ausrichter:                      SV Poseidon Hamburg, Lars Hinkelmann, 0176 / 49 14 67 70

Spielort:                           Schwimmhalle Inselpark, Kurt-Emmerich-Platz 12, Hamburg

Turnierleiter:                  -

Schiedsrichter:             Christian Potratz, Dennis Mussin

Turnierbesprechung:          10.04.2016, 11:15 Uhr      

Spielfolge

Nr.
Datum
Zeit
Mannschaft I
:
Mannschaft II
Ergebnis
Schiri 1
Schiri 2
1
10.04.
12:00
Poseidon Hamburg
:
Wolfenbüttler SV
28 : 03 Potratz Mussin
2
10.04.
14:30
HSG Warnemünde
:
Wolfenbüttler SV
24 : 03 Potratz Mussin
3
10.04.
17:00
Poseidon Hamburg
:
HSG Warnemünde
15 : 03 Potratz Mussin

 

Abschlusstabelle

Platz
Mannschaft
Punkte
Tore
Tordifferenz
1
SV Poseidon Hamburg 4 : 0 43 : 06 + 37
2
HSG Warnemünde 2 : 2 27 : 18 + 09
3
Wolfenbüttler SV 0 : 4 06 : 52 - 46

Endrunde

18. u. 19. Juni 2016

Ausrichter:                      SV Poseidon Hamburg, Lars Hinkelmann, 0176 / 49 14 67 70

Spielort:                           Poseidon Bad, Olloweg 51, 22527 Hamburg

Turnierleiter:                    Rode, Helmut (Hannover)

Schiedsrichter:                 Wahrenholz, Enno (Hannover)
                                           Gerold Gruß (Wittingen)
                                           Christian Potratz (Lübeck)
                                           Kula, Karsten (Langenhagen)

Turnierbesprechung:          18.06.2016, 12:15 Uhr    

Spielfolge

Nr.
Datum
Zeit
Mannschaft I
:
Mannschaft II
Ergebnis
Schiri 1
Schiri 2
1
18.06. 13:00 SV Poseidon Hamburg   SC Hellas Hildesheim 99 10 : 06 Gruß Wahrenholz
2
18.06. 15:00 SpVg Laatzen   HSG Warnemünde 13 : 05 Potratz Kula
3 18.06. 17:30 SpVg Laatzen   SC Hellas Hildesheim 99 06 : 05 Wahrenholz Kula
4 18.06. 19:30 SV Poseidon Hamburg   HSG Warnemünde 16 : 06 Potratz Gruß
5 19.06. 10:00 SC Hellas Hildesheim 99   HSG Warnemünde 12 : 05 Wahrenholz Potratz
6
19.06. 12:00 SV Poseidon Hamburg   SpVg Laatzen 08 : 08 Gruß Kula

Abschlusstabelle

Platz
Mannschaft
Punkte
Tore
Tordifferenz
1
SV Poseidon Hamburg 5 : 1 34 : 20 14
2
SpVg Laatzen 5 : 1 27 : 18 9
3 SC Hellas Hildesheim 2 : 4 23 : 21 2
4
HSG Warnemünde 0 : 6 16 : 41 -25